Fixtures

Saturday 2 April 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Wembley
15:00
Holyport
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Windsor
15:00
Southall
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Burnham

Tuesday 5 April 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Tadley Calleva
vs
Windsor

Saturday 9 April 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
vs
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wembley
vs
Tadley Calleva

Saturday 16 April 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Southall
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 18 April 2022

Premier Division North

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Edgware Town
vs
St. Panteleimon
11:30
Holyport
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Reading City
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Southall
vs
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wembley
11:30
Windsor
vs
North Greenford United

Saturday 23 April 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Burnham
15:00
Southall
vs
Holyport
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Virginia Water

Saturday 30 April 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Abbey Rangers

Latest news

Matches Tuesday 7 December
General Matches Tuesday 7 December

Postponement update

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe