Fixtures

Filter by team

Wednesday 10 August 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Berks County

Saturday 13 August 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Alton
vs
Balham
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
vs
British Airways
15:00
Brook House
vs
Westside
15:00
Cove
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Langley
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Molesey
15:00
Woodley United
vs
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Burnham
15:00
Holyport
vs
Harefield United
15:00
London Lions
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Reading City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Wembley
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Windsor
vs
Ascot United

Tuesday 16 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
Frimley Green
19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Guildford City
19:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Cobham
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Alton
19:30
Horley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:45
Tadley Calleva
vs
Farnham Town

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
North Greenford United
19:45
Broadfields United
vs
London Lions
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Holyport
19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Hilltop
19:45
Flackwell Heath
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Harefield United
vs
Windsor
19:30
Oxhey Jets
vs
Wembley
19:45
Virginia Water
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Division One

19:30
British Airways
vs
London Samurai Rovers
At CB Hounslow United
19:30
Brook House
vs
Berks County
19:45
Cove
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Rayners Lane
19:45
Molesey
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Woodley United
19:45
Spartans Youth
vs
Penn & Tylers Green

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Wantage Town
vs
Reading City

Wednesday 17 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
vs
Redhill

Premier Division North

19:30
Burnham
vs
Egham Town

Division One

19:45
Langley
vs
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Westside
vs
Bedfont

Saturday 20 August 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Berks County
vs
Westside
15:00
British Airways
vs
Bagshot
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Molesey
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Brook House
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Cove

Premier Division South

15:00
Cobham
vs
Fleet Town

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Hamworthy United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Holyport
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
vs
Hearfield United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
vs
Reading City
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Eastbourne Town

Tuesday 23 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Balham
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Knaphill
vs
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Sheerwater
vs
Jersey Bulls

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
vs
Ascot United
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Harefield United
19:45
Holyport
vs
Virginia Water
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Broadfields United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Burnham
19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Reading City
19:45
Wembley
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
Windsor
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Flackwell Heath

Hampshire Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
vs
Whitchurch
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
US Portsmouth
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
New Milton

Wednesday 24 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division North

20:00
London Lions
vs
Oxhey Jets

Friday 26 August 2022

The ISUZE FA Vase 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Langley
vs
Chalfont St Peter

Saturday 27 August 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Molesey
15:00
Brook House
vs
Bagshot
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Berks County
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division North

15:00
Holyport
vs
Windsor
15:00
London Lions
vs
Wembley
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Egham Town

The ISUZE FA Vase 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Varndeanians
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Ardley United
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Ashton & Backwell United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Baffins Milton Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Bitton
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Desborough Town
15:00
Burnham
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Cobham
vs
Lydd Town
15:00
Corsham Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Leverstock Green
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Risborough Rangers
15:00
Harefield United
vs
London Colney
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Amersham Town
15:00
Horndean
vs
Alton
15:00
Long Crendon
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Longlevens
vs
Reading City
15:00
Redhill
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Westside
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Cadbury Heath

Sunday 28 August 2022

The ISUZE FA Vase 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Burton Park Wanderers
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
FC Deportivo Glaicia
vs
Wellingborough Whitworth
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Easington Sports

Monday 29 August 2022

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Woodley United
11:30
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Berks County
vs
Eversley & California
11:30
British Airways
vs
Bedfont
11:30
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Brook House
11:30
London Samurai Rovers
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Molesey
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington

Premier Division South

11:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Balham
11:30
Alton
vs
Badshot Lea
11:30
Fleet Town
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Horley Town
vs
Redhill
11:30
Knaphill
vs
Camberley Town
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Tadley Calleva
vs
Frimley Green

Premier Division North

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
11:30
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Harefield United
11:30
Egham Town
vs
Virginia Water
11:30
London Lions
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Broadfields United
11:30
Wembley
vs
Hilltop
11:30
Windsor
vs
Flackwell Heath

Tuesday 30 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
Jersey Bulls

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Burnham

Wednesday 31 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Cobham

Division One

19:45
Langley
vs
Spartans Youth

Latest news

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

Constitution Finally Confirmed
General Constitution Finally Confirmed

Congratulations to Hilltop

U18  Divisions
General U18 Divisions

Last chance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe