Fixtures

Saturday 1 October 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Reading City
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Wembley
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
London Lions
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Burnham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Tuesday 4 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Burnham

Saturday 8 October 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
London Lions
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hilltop
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Holyport
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wembley
vs
Windsor
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Ascot United

Tuesday 11 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Flackwell Heath
vs
Chalfont St Peter

Saturday 15 October 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Burnham
vs
Holyport
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Reading City
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Windsor
vs
London Lions

Tuesday 18 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Windsor
vs
Egham Town

Saturday 22 October 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
London Lions
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Tuesday 25 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Broadfields United
19:30
Harefield United
vs
Burnham
19:45
Holyport
vs
North Greenford United
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Hilltop

Saturday 29 October 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
vs
Wembley
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Reading City
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Windsor
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
London Lions

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe