Fixtures

Tuesday 1 November 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Oxhey Jets
19:45
Windsor
vs
Reading City

Saturday 5 November 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Burnham
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Windsor
15:00
London Lions
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
vs
Holyport
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Egham Town

Tuesday 8 November 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Broadfields United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Egham Town
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Virginia Water

Saturday 12 November 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Reading City
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Wembley
15:00
Harefield United
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Burnham
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 15 November 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Broadfields United
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Burnham

Saturday 19 November 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Windsor
15:00
Burnham
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Holyport
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
London Lions
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Reading City
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Wembley
vs
North Greenford United

Tuesday 22 November 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Hilltop
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Windsor
19:45
Oxhey Jets
vs
London Lions

Saturday 26 November 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
London Lions
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Reading City
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Burnham
15:00
Wembley
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Windsor
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Holyport

Latest news

CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP
General CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP

2nd Round Draw Tonight

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe