Fixtures

Saturday 5 November 2022

Division One

15:00
Berks County
vs
Bagshot
15:00
British Airways
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Brook House
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Langley
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Westside
15:00
Molesey
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Woodley United

Tuesday 8 November 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Eversley & California
19:45
Spartans Youth
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Saturday 12 November 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Westside
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Brook House
15:00
Cove
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Langley
vs
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Molesey
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Berks County
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
British Airways

Tuesday 15 November 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Wednesday 16 November 2022

Division One

19:45
Langley
vs
Spartans Youth

Saturday 19 November 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Berks County
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
British Airways
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Brook House
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Cove
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Langley
15:00
Molesey
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Westside
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Tuesday 22 November 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Rayners Lane
19:45
Bedfont
vs
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 26 November 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Cove
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Brook House
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Molesey
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Wednesday 30 November 2022

Division One

19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Sandhurst Town

Latest news

CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP
General CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP

2nd Round Draw Tonight

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe