Fixtures

Saturday 1 April 2023

Division One

15:00
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
vs
Brook House
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Westside
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington

Tuesday 4 April 2023

Division One

19:45
Woodley United
vs
Langley

Wednesday 5 April 2023

Division One

19:30
Westside
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Saturday 8 April 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Berks County
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
British Airways
vs
Brook House
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Langley
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Molesey
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Westside
vs
CB Hounslow United

Monday 10 April 2023

Division One

11:30
Bedfont
vs
British Airways
11:30
Brook House
vs
Hillingdon Borough
11:30
CB Hounslow United
vs
London Samurai Rovers
11:30
Cove
vs
Berks County
11:30
Eversley & California
vs
Bagshot
11:30
Langley
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Rayners Lane
11:30
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Molesey
11:30
Spartans Youth
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Woodley United
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Saturday 15 April 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Langley
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Brook House
15:00
British Airways
vs
Westside
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Berks County
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Molesey
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Cove

Saturday 22 April 2023

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Berks County
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Brook House
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
vs
British Airways
15:00
Langley
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Molesey
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Westside
vs
Penn & Tylers Green

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe