Saturday 3 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Southall
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Molesey

Saturday 10 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Banstead Athletic

Monday 12 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Molesey

Tuesday 13 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Ascot United
vs
Cobham
19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Southall
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sheerwater

Wednesday 14 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
vs
Redhill

Saturday 17 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Southall
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
vs
Cobham

Saturday 24 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Molesey
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Southall
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 31 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Cobham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Molesey
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
CB Hounslow United

Latest news

Round Up Sat 19 September 2020
General Round Up Sat 19 September 2020

From John Porter

Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.
General Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.

From John Porter. This week's round-up to follow shortly.

News from Sandhurst Town
General News from Sandhurst Town

Courtesy of "Football in Berkshire" High profile manager appointed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe