Fixtures

Saturday 11 February 2023

Premier Division North

19:15
Broadfields United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Windsor
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
London Lions
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Reading City
vs
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Burnham
15:00
Wembley
vs
Reading City

Tuesday 14 February 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
19:45
Holyport
vs
London Lions
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Virginia Water
19:30
Oxhey Jets
vs
Broadfields United

Wednesday 15 February 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
Burnham
vs
Harefield United

Saturday 18 February 2023

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Holyport
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Reading City
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
London Lions
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Windsor
15:00
Wembley
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
North Greenford United

Tuesday 21 February 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
19:45
Flackwell Heath
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Harefield United
vs
Wembley
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Oxhey Jets
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Reading City

Wednesday 22 February 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
London Lions
vs
Ascot United

Saturday 25 February 2023

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Burnham
15:00
Holyport
vs
Hilltop
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Reading City
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Wembley
vs
London Lions
15:00
Windsor
vs
Harefield United

Tuesday 28 February 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Burnham
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Virginia Water
vs
Holyport
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Harefield United

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe