Fixtures

Saturday 11 February 2023

Division One

15:00
Berks County
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
British Airways
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Brook House
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Cove
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Westside
15:00
Langley
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Molesey
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Woodley United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 14 February 2023

Division One

19:30
Brook House
vs
Langley
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Wednesday 15 February 2023

Division One

19:45
British Airways
vs
Sandhurst Town
19:30
Westside
vs
Spartans Youth

Saturday 18 February 2023

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Berks County
vs
Brook House
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Cove
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Westside
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Langley

Tuesday 21 February 2023

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Berks County
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
British Airways
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Cove
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Wednesday 22 February 2023

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Molesey

Saturday 25 February 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Brook House
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Cove
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Langley
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Molesey
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
British Airways
15:00
Westside
vs
Berks County

Tuesday 28 February 2023

Division One

19:45
British Airways
vs
Molesey
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Eversley & California
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Brook House
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Langley
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
Cove
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
19:45
Woodley United
vs
Bagshot

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe