Ard | Bed | Bro | Bur | Cha | Edg | Egh | Fla | Har | Hil | Hol | Mil | Nor | Ray | Rea | Ris | Vir | Wal | Wem | Wok | |
Ard |
1 - 2
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Ardley United FC First
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Broadfields United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Burnham
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
0
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Egham Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:30
Ardley United FC First
2
Flackwell Heath
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
2
Harefield United
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Hilltop
1
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
Holyport
|
2 - 3
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Ardley United FC First
2
Milton United First
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
4
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
2
Rayners Lane
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
1
Reading City
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Ardley United FC First
1
Risborough Rangers
2
|
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
Virginia Water
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Ardley United FC First
3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 30 Jan, 19:30
Ardley United FC First
1
Wembley
0
|
4 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Ardley United FC First
4
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
|
|
Bed |
1 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Ardley United FC First
1
|
8 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
8
Broadfields United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
Burnham
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Egham Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
Flackwell Heath
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
Harefield United
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 16 Jan, 19:45
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
Hilltop
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Holyport
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
4
Milton United First
0
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
North Greenford United
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
Rayners Lane
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
Reading City
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
5
Risborough Rangers
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
Virginia Water
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
4
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
8 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports FC First
8
Wembley
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Bro |
0 - 4
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Broadfields United
0
Ardley United FC First
4
|
2 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Broadfields United
2
Bedfont Sports FC First
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Broadfields United
1
Burnham
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Broadfields United
1
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 16 Jan, 19:45
Broadfields United
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Broadfields United
2
Egham Town
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Broadfields United
0
Flackwell Heath
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Broadfields United
2
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 19:30
Broadfields United
2
Hilltop
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Broadfields United
5
Holyport
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Broadfields United
3
Milton United First
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Broadfields United
3
North Greenford United
2
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Broadfields United
Rayners Lane
|
3 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Broadfields United
3
Reading City
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Broadfields United
4
Risborough Rangers
2
|
5 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Broadfields United
5
Virginia Water
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Broadfields United
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
4
|
2 - 2
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Broadfields United
2
Wembley
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Broadfields United
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Bur |
4 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Burnham
4
Ardley United FC First
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Burnham
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
|
2 - 4
Wed 30 Aug, 19:30
Burnham
2
Broadfields United
4
|
3 - 2
Wed 21 Feb, 19:45
Burnham
3
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Burnham
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Burnham
5
Egham Town
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Burnham
1
Flackwell Heath
5
|
2 - 0
Wed 22 Nov, 19:30
Burnham
2
Harefield United
0
|
2 - 0
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
Burnham
2
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Burnham
1
Holyport
3
|
2 - 2
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Burnham
2
Milton United First
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Burnham
3
North Greenford United
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Burnham
4
Rayners Lane
4
|
4 - 6
Wed 27 Dec, 19:45
Burnham
4
Reading City
6
|
5 - 0
Wed 20 Mar, 19:45
Burnham
5
Risborough Rangers
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Burnham
1
Virginia Water
2
|
6 - 0
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Burnham
6
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
8 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Burnham
8
Wembley
0
|
4 - 0
Mon 15 Apr, 19:45
Burnham
4
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Cha |
0 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Ardley United FC First
5
|
0 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1
Broadfields United
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Burnham
1
|
1 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Chalfont St Peter
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Egham Town
0
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
Flackwell Heath
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Harefield United
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Chalfont St Peter
1
Hilltop
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Holyport
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Milton United First
2
|
0 - 2
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Chalfont St Peter
0
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Rayners Lane
5
|
0 - 1
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
Chalfont St Peter
0
Reading City
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0
Risborough Rangers
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Virginia Water
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
5
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1
Wembley
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Edg |
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Ardley United FC First
2
|
1 - 6
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
6
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
3
Broadfields United
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Burnham
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Egham Town
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Flackwell Heath
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Harefield United
0
|
1 - 6
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Hilltop
6
|
1 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Holyport
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 4
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
North Greenford United
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
Rayners Lane
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 9 Jan, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Reading City
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
Risborough Rangers
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Virginia Water
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
|
4 - 0
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Edgware & Kingsbury
4
Wembley
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Egh |
1 - 1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Egham Town
1
Ardley United FC First
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Egham Town
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Broadfields United
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Burnham
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Egham Town
3
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Egham Town
4
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Flackwell Heath
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Harefield United
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
Egham Town
3
Hilltop
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Holyport
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Egham Town
1
North Greenford United
1
|
2 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Egham Town
2
Rayners Lane
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Reading City
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Risborough Rangers
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Egham Town
0
Virginia Water
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Egham Town
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Egham Town
2
Wembley
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Egham Town
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
|
|
Fla |
4 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
4
Ardley United FC First
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
4
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
4
Broadfields United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
3
Burnham
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
3
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
2
Egham Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
0
Harefield United
2
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Flackwell Heath
3
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
1
Holyport
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
6
Milton United First
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
0
North Greenford United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
1
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
1
Reading City
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
3
Risborough Rangers
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
1
Virginia Water
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Flackwell Heath
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
4
Wembley
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Flackwell Heath
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Har |
1 - 2
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Harefield United
1
Ardley United FC First
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 19:30
Harefield United
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Broadfields United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Harefield United
1
Burnham
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Egham Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Flackwell Heath
2
|
4 - 3
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Harefield United
4
Hilltop
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Holyport
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Milton United First
3
|
3 - 2
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Harefield United
3
North Greenford United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Rayners Lane
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Harefield United
2
Reading City
0
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Harefield United
Risborough Rangers
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Harefield United
1
Virginia Water
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Harefield United
4
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Wembley
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Harefield United
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Hil |
2 - 2
Fri 15 Mar, 19:45
Hilltop
2
Ardley United FC First
2
|
1 - 10
Sat 23 Mar, 19:45
Hilltop
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
10
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Hilltop
1
Broadfields United
2
|
Tue 30 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
Burnham
|
1 - 1
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
1
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
3 - 0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:45
Hilltop
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
Fri 26 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
Egham Town
|
0 - 4
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
0
Flackwell Heath
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Hilltop
0
Harefield United
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Hilltop
1
Holyport
2
|
4 - 1
Fri 2 Feb, 19:45
Hilltop
4
Milton United First
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Hilltop
0
North Greenford United
3
|
1 - 3
Mon 15 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
1
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Hilltop
1
Reading City
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Hilltop
2
Risborough Rangers
1
|
3 - 2
Fri 12 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
3
Virginia Water
2
|
2 - 2
Fri 23 Feb, 19:45
Hilltop
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Hilltop
2
Wembley
3
|
2 - 1
Fri 5 Apr, 19:45
Hilltop
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Hol |
3 - 1
Tue 6 Feb, 19:30
Holyport
3
Ardley United FC First
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Holyport
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Holyport
3
Broadfields United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Holyport
0
Burnham
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Holyport
2
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Holyport
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Holyport
1
Egham Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 7 Nov, 19:45
Holyport
1
Flackwell Heath
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Holyport
4
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Holyport
2
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Holyport
1
Milton United First
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Holyport
2
North Greenford United
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:30
Holyport
0
Rayners Lane
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 29 Aug, 19:30
Holyport
0
Reading City
3
|
4 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Holyport
4
Risborough Rangers
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 12 Sep, 19:30
Holyport
2
Virginia Water
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Holyport
3
Wembley
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Holyport
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
||
Mil |
0 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Milton United First
0
Ardley United FC First
2
|
0 - 1
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Milton United First
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Milton United First
4
Broadfields United
2
|
2 - 4
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Milton United First
2
Burnham
4
|
4 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Milton United First
4
Chalfont St Peter
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Milton United First
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Milton United First
2
Egham Town
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Milton United First
1
Flackwell Heath
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Milton United First
1
Harefield United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Milton United First
0
Hilltop
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Milton United First
3
Holyport
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Milton United First
3
North Greenford United
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Milton United First
0
Rayners Lane
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Milton United First
3
Reading City
2
|
4 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Milton United First
4
Risborough Rangers
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Milton United First
0
Virginia Water
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Milton United First
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Milton United First
1
Wembley
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Milton United First
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Nor |
1 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Ardley United FC First
0
|
1 - 3
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Broadfields United
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Burnham
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Egham Town
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Flackwell Heath
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
North Greenford United
1
Holyport
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
North Greenford United
4
Milton United First
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
2
Rayners Lane
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Reading City
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
North Greenford United
0
Risborough Rangers
3
|
Tue 30 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
Virginia Water
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
North Greenford United
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
2 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
North Greenford United
2
Wembley
2
|
Thu 25 Apr, 19:45
North Greenford United
Wokingham & Emmbrook
|
|
Ray |
8 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Rayners Lane
8
Ardley United FC First
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Rayners Lane
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Broadfields United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Rayners Lane
3
Burnham
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Rayners Lane
4
Chalfont St Peter
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Rayners Lane
4
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
4 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Rayners Lane
4
Egham Town
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Rayners Lane
0
Flackwell Heath
2
|
7 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Rayners Lane
7
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Hilltop
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Holyport
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Rayners Lane
3
Milton United First
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
North Greenford United
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 19:45
Rayners Lane
5
Reading City
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Rayners Lane
2
Risborough Rangers
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Rayners Lane
4
Virginia Water
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Rayners Lane
6
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Rayners Lane
5
Wembley
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Rayners Lane
5
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Rea |
2 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Reading City
2
Ardley United FC First
2
|
0 - 6
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Reading City
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
6
|
2 - 2
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
2
Broadfields United
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
1
Burnham
0
|
6 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
6
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Reading City
Edgware & Kingsbury
|
2 - 1
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
2
Egham Town
1
|
0 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 12:30
Reading City
0
Flackwell Heath
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Reading City
2
Harefield United
1
|
Thu 25 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
Hilltop
|
5 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Reading City
5
Holyport
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Reading City
3
Milton United First
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
3
North Greenford United
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Reading City
2
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Reading City
1
Risborough Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Reading City
1
Virginia Water
2
|
4 - 2
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Reading City
4
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Reading City
4
Wembley
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Reading City
3
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
|
|
Ris |
2 - 0
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Risborough Rangers
2
Ardley United FC First
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
Bedfont Sports FC First
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Broadfields United
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
3
Burnham
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
0
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
Egham Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Flackwell Heath
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Risborough Rangers
1
Harefield United
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Risborough Rangers
3
Hilltop
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
3
Holyport
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
4
Milton United First
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
North Greenford United
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
0
Rayners Lane
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
0
Reading City
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Virginia Water
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
5
Wembley
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Risborough Rangers
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
|
|
Vir |
3 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Virginia Water
3
Ardley United FC First
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 7 Nov, 19:45
Virginia Water
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Broadfields United
3
|
2 - 4
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Virginia Water
2
Burnham
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Virginia Water
0
Chalfont St Peter
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Virginia Water
2
Egham Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Virginia Water
0
Flackwell Heath
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Harefield United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Hilltop
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
Virginia Water
2
Holyport
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
Milton United First
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
North Greenford United
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 29 Aug, 19:45
Virginia Water
1
Rayners Lane
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Reading City
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Virginia Water
1
Risborough Rangers
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Virginia Water
2
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Virginia Water
0
Wembley
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Virginia Water
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
|
|
Wal |
2 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Ardley United FC First
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Bedfont Sports FC First
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Broadfields United
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Burnham
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Chalfont St Peter
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Egham Town
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Flackwell Heath
5
|
4 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
4
Harefield United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Hilltop
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Holyport
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
Milton United First
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
North Greenford United
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Rayners Lane
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
Reading City
0
|
0 - 5
Tue 14 Nov, 19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Risborough Rangers
5
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Virginia Water
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
4
Wembley
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
|
|
Wem |
1 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Wembley
1
Ardley United FC First
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 9 Jan, 19:45
Wembley
2
Bedfont Sports FC First
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Wembley
0
Broadfields United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Wembley
1
Burnham
0
|
4 - 6
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Wembley
4
Chalfont St Peter
6
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Wembley
2
Edgware & Kingsbury
2
|
3 - 3
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Wembley
3
Egham Town
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Wembley
1
Flackwell Heath
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Wembley
1
Harefield United
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Wembley
1
Hilltop
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Wembley
1
Holyport
2
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Wembley
Milton United First
|
1 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Wembley
1
North Greenford United
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Wembley
1
Rayners Lane
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Wembley
0
Reading City
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Wembley
1
Risborough Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Wembley
1
Virginia Water
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Wembley
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Wembley
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
5
|
|
Wok |
2 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
Ardley United FC First
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
Bedfont Sports FC First
1
|
0 - 1
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Broadfields United
1
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Burnham
|
2 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
Chalfont St Peter
4
|
3 - 1
Fri 1 Sep, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Egham Town
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Flackwell Heath
5
|
0 - 5
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Harefield United
5
|
Mon 29 Apr, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Hilltop
|
0 - 1
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Holyport
1
|
0 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 13:30
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Milton United First
3
|
1 - 6
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
North Greenford United
6
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Rayners Lane
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
Reading City
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3
Risborough Rangers
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
Virginia Water
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
Wembley
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe