Tuesday 29 October 2019

Division One

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 26 October 2019

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 37
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
British Airways
0 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Cove
3 - 3 Full time
Westside
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 19 October 2019

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 3 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Cove
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Godalming Town
4 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Westside
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 12 October 2019

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Godalming Town
19:30
British Airways
0 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Walton & Hersham
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 5 October 2019

Division One

Att. 40
Bagshot
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 3 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 5 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Westside
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Latest news

S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned
General S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned

Still hope to run 20-21 competition

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe