Saturday 30 November 2019

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
AFC Hayes
4 - 2 Full time
Westside
15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
British Airways
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 23 November 2019

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
Att. 52
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
Att. 25
Fleet Spurs
2 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Jersey Bulls
7 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Tuesday 19 November 2019

Division One

19:45
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Westside

Saturday 16 November 2019

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
3 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
British Airways
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Division One

19:45
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 9 November 2019

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
13:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
2 - 5 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Saturday 2 November 2019

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
5 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Walton & Hersham
6 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Latest news

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

We say farewell to Denis
General We say farewell to Denis

Long serving observer retiring to Scotland

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe