Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Balham
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
British Airways
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Westside
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 3 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
12:30
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 5 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Monday 23 December 2019

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town

Saturday 21 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
12:30
Ash United
P - P
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
6 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Division One

19:45
Westside
P - P
Sandhurst Town

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Westside
P - P
Lingfield Reserves

Tuesday 17 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Cobham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Ascot United

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Godalming Town
P - P
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Egham Town
P - P
Frimley Green

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers U23
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Redhill
P - P
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Ascot United
2 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Camberley Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
British Airways
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
14:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Westside
P - P
Eversley & California

Wednesday 11 December 2019

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Tuesday 10 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Division One

19:45
Cove
P - P
Bagshot
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Tooting Bec
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
5 - 3 Full time
Old Wilsonians

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
AFC Hayes
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 4 Full time
Balham
19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 3 Full time
Walton Casuals

Monday 9 December 2019

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton United U23
0 - 7 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Balham
4 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Great win for the boys!!

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
Att. 12
Kensington and Ealing Borough
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 0 Full time
British Airways
14:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 3rd Round Replay

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Lancing

Tuesday 3 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Eversley & California
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Cove

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Alton
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
6 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Spurs
3 - 1 Full time
Westside

Middlesex Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Broadfields United
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Southall
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Latest news

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

FA Competitions Delayed
General FA Competitions Delayed

Message from the FA

No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being
General No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being

Message from Hants FA

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe