Tuesday 28 January 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Cobham
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Molesey
P - P
Knaphill

Monday 27 January 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 25 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Ascot United
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Balham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Wednesday 22 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Southall

Tuesday 21 January 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 18 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 14 January 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cobham
P - P
Southall

Saturday 11 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
4 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 5 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Tuesday 7 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Saturday 4 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Knaphill

Latest news

S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned
General S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned

Still hope to run 20-21 competition

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe