Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 29 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Egham Town
P - P
Southall
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
7 - 4 Full time
Balham

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Cove
15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Ash United
P - P
Tooting Bec
15:00
British Airways
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Abbey Rangers

Division One

19:45
Westside
0 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec

Middlesex Premier Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (qf)

19:45
Enfield Town U23
4 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sheerwater

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:30
Knaphill
P - P
Midhurst & Easebourne

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (qf)

19:30
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 2 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough

London Senior Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Balham
P - P
Hendon

Monday 24 February 2020

Middlesex Premier Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (qf)

19:45
Pitshanger Dynamo
5 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Saturday 22 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Redhill
3 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 36
British Airways
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
3 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 40
Fleet Spurs
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
13:30
Jersey Bulls
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Westside
P - P
Ash United

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Egham Town
P - P
Frimley Green

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (qf)

19:30
Ash United
P - P
Farnham Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Res
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Dorking Wanderers Res win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Sheerwater
19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Monday 17 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 15 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Division One

12:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Sandhurst Town
12:00
Ash United
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
Fleet Spurs
12:00
Cove
P - P
British Airways
12:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Eversley & California
12:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
12:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
12:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
12:00
Westside
P - P
Bagshot

Wednesday 12 February 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
Guildford City win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
British Airways

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Godalming Town
0 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Middlesex Charity Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Harefield United
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 8 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United

Division One

15:00
British Airways
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 7 Full time
Westside
Att. 30
Fleet Spurs
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
13:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
3 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 5th Round

15:00
Bitton
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy 19-20 - Semi-Final

14:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Wednesday 5 February 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Southall

Tuesday 4 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

Division One

19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
British Airways
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Westside
Att. 80
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15 Minutes of Extra Time Played
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Merstham

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Nottsborough

London Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:30
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough

Monday 3 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Ascot United

Saturday 1 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Molesey
4 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Tooting Bec
15:00
Ash United
0 - 8 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
1 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 55
Fleet Spurs
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Jersey Bulls
6 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Westside
P - P
Cove

Latest news

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

FA Competitions Delayed
General FA Competitions Delayed

Message from the FA

No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being
General No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being

Message from Hants FA

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe