Wednesday 29 April 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Bagshot

Tuesday 28 April 2020

Division One

19:45
British Airways
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Ash United
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Godalming Town
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Hayes

Sunday 26 April 2020

Division One

13:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 25 April 2020

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Eversley & California
17:30
Westside
vs
Godalming Town

Friday 24 April 2020

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Jersey Bulls

Thursday 23 April 2020

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 22 April 2020

Division One

19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Westside
vs
Cove

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
British Airways
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Ash United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 18 April 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
vs
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Cove
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Westside
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Fleet Spurs

Thursday 16 April 2020

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Farnham Town

Wednesday 15 April 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Ash United

Monday 13 April 2020

Division One

11:30
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
11:30
Ash United
vs
Bagshot
11:30
British Airways
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Jersey Bulls
11:30
Farnham Town
vs
Cove
11:30
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Godalming Town
11:30
Westside
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 11 April 2020

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cove
vs
Ash United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Westside

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Cove
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Westside
vs
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 7 April 2020

Division One

19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Tooting Bec
19:30
Ash United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Sunday 5 April 2020

Division One

13:00
Ash United
vs
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 4 April 2020

Division One

13:00
Eversley & California
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Cove
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Westside
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
Fleet Spurs

Thursday 2 April 2020

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Wednesday 1 April 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Eversley & California

Latest news

S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned
General S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned

Still hope to run 20-21 competition

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe