September

Saturday 19 September 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
Tooting Bec

Premier Division

15:00
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Alfold
4 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
Guildford City win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
British Airways
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslow United win 5 - 6 on penalties.
15:00
Colliers Wood United
7 - 1 Full time
Mile Oak
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Frimley Green win 6 - 7 on penalties.
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
Molesey win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Raunds Town
15:00
Everesley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Long Crendon
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 2 Full time
Downton
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 3 Full time
Shoreham
Shoreham win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Cobham
15:00
Holyport
0 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Leverstock Green
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Northampton Sileby Rangers
4 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Rusthall
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Snodland Town
Redhill win 3 - 1 on penalties.
15:00
Shaftesbury
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Soorting Club Thamesmead
15:00
Shrivenham
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Arlesey Town
15:00
Stansfield
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Stansfield win 7 - 6 on penalties.
15:00
Steyning Town Community
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Meridian VP

Friday 18 September 2020

Division One

19:45
Fleet Spurs
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Wednesday 16 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Division One

19:45
Westside
1 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town

Tuesday 15 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Ascot United
6 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Southall
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Chessington & Hook Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
8 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Walton & Hersham
9 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 12 September 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
5 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

Att. 81
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Everesley & California
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 6 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westside
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
Cobham win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Crawley Down Gatwick
15:00
Hanwell Town
4 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Moneyfields
4 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
A - A
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Staines Town
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Steyning Town Community
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Frimley Green win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town

Friday 11 September 2020

Division One

19:45
British Airways
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Wednesday 9 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Tuesday 8 September 2020

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 71
Ash United
7 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
British Airways
1 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Chessington & Hook Utd
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Everesley & California
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 3 Full time
Westside
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Tooting Bec
4 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 5 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 5 September 2020

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
2 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Everesley & California
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
Att. 28
Fleet Spurs
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
Att. 125
Walton & Hersham
6 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Westside
5 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
0 - 4 Full time
Southall
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
1 - 7 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green

Wednesday 2 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Holland & Blair
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Canterbury City

Tuesday 1 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
AFC Portchester
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Welling Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Amesbury Town
19:45
Billingshurst
0 - 2 Full time
Westside
19:45
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
CB Hounslow United
6 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
Camberley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Christchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Christchurch win 7 - 6 on penalties.
19:45
Corinthian
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Corsham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
Corsham Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Fareham Town
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Deal Town
19:45
Lordswood
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Molesey
0 - 7 Full time
Southall
19:45
Oakwood
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Egham Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Latest news

News from Sandhurst Town
General News from Sandhurst Town

Courtesy of "Football in Berkshire" High profile manager appointed

Emirates FA Cup Preview
General Emirates FA Cup Preview

13 clubs will battle it out on Saturday

NOTIFICATION FROM THE FA
General NOTIFICATION FROM THE FA

Clubs - please take careful note

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe