September

Wednesday 23 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Tuesday 22 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Chatham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:45
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Risborough Rangers
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Marlow
Marlow win 1 - 4 on penalties.

Saturday 12 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
Cobham win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Crawley Down Gatwick
15:00
Hanwell Town
4 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Moneyfields
4 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
A - A
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Staines Town
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Steyning Town Community
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Frimley Green win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town

Wednesday 2 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Holland & Blair
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Canterbury City

Tuesday 1 September 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
AFC Portchester
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Welling Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Amesbury Town
19:45
Billingshurst
0 - 2 Full time
Westside
19:45
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
CB Hounslow United
6 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
Camberley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Christchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Christchurch win 7 - 6 on penalties.
19:45
Corinthian
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Corsham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
Corsham Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Fareham Town
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Deal Town
19:45
Lordswood
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Molesey
0 - 7 Full time
Southall
19:45
Oakwood
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Egham Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Latest news

Round Up Sat 19 September 2020
General Round Up Sat 19 September 2020

From John Porter

Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.
General Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.

From John Porter. This week's round-up to follow shortly.

News from Sandhurst Town
General News from Sandhurst Town

Courtesy of "Football in Berkshire" High profile manager appointed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe