September

Tuesday 29 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Knaphill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Cobham
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Frimley Green
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Hanworth Villa
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Molesey
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Redhill
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 26 September 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Molesey
0 - 4 Full time
Southall
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Saturday 19 September 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

Wednesday 16 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 15 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Ascot United
6 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Egham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Southall
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 12 September 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
5 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 9 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Tuesday 8 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 5 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 5 September 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
0 - 4 Full time
Southall
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
1 - 7 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

Round Up Sat 19 September 2020
General Round Up Sat 19 September 2020

From John Porter

Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.
General Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.

From John Porter. This week's round-up to follow shortly.

News from Sandhurst Town
General News from Sandhurst Town

Courtesy of "Football in Berkshire" High profile manager appointed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe