September

Tuesday 29 September 2020

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Fleet Spurs
19:45
British Airways
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:15
Cove
vs
Ash United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd
19:45
Everesley & California
vs
Godalming Town
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Hayes
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 26 September 2020

Division One

Att. 41
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
3 - 2 Full time
Everesley & California
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 4 Full time
Westside
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 19 September 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
Tooting Bec

Friday 18 September 2020

Division One

19:45
Fleet Spurs
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Wednesday 16 September 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
1 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town

Tuesday 15 September 2020

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Chessington & Hook Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
8 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Walton & Hersham
9 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 12 September 2020

Division One

Att. 81
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Everesley & California
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 6 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westside
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia

Friday 11 September 2020

Division One

19:45
British Airways
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Tuesday 8 September 2020

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 71
Ash United
7 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
British Airways
1 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Chessington & Hook Utd
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Everesley & California
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 3 Full time
Westside
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Tooting Bec
4 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Saturday 5 September 2020

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
2 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Everesley & California
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
Att. 28
Fleet Spurs
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
Att. 125
Walton & Hersham
6 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Westside
5 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Latest news

Round Up Sat 19 September 2020
General Round Up Sat 19 September 2020

From John Porter

Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.
General Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.

From John Porter. This week's round-up to follow shortly.

News from Sandhurst Town
General News from Sandhurst Town

Courtesy of "Football in Berkshire" High profile manager appointed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe