Saturday 31 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 146
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Division One

15:00
British Airways
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Everesley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
8 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 1st Round

15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 5 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Eastbourne Town
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Newhaven
4 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Saltdean United
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 6 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Stansfield
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Welling Town
1 - 6 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Friday 30 October 2020

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 1st Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe

Wednesday 28 October 2020

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 2nd Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Guildford City win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways

Tuesday 27 October 2020

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook Utd
0 - 4 Full time
Tooting Bec

Premier Division

19:45
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Monday 26 October 2020

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Sunday 25 October 2020

Division One

13:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Westside

Saturday 24 October 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
British Airways
Att. 35
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Everesley & California
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Friday 23 October 2020

Division One

19:45
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Fleet Spurs

Wednesday 21 October 2020

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Egham Town

Tuesday 20 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
AFC Hayes win 4 - 5 on penalties.
19:30
Everesley & California
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Everesley & California win 5 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 4 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 6 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Southall

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:45
Redhill
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Sunday 18 October 2020

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Langney Wanderers
Epsom & Ewell win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Saturday 17 October 2020

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
4 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
0 - 5 Full time
Westside
15:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Everesley & California
2 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 14 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood United
3 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 13 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Knaphill
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Southall
4 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 67
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Bridon Ropes

Monday 12 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Sunday 11 October 2020

Division One

15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 2 Full time
Lydd Town
Tooting Bec win 5 - 3 on penalties.

Saturday 10 October 2020

Division One

15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Everesley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Westside
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Southall
Att. 162
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
Guildford City win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Ash United
2 - 6 Full time
Bashley
15:00
Billingshurst
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Easington Sports
CB Hounslow United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
15:00
Clanfield 85
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
Cobham win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Erith & Belvedere
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Fareham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Fareham Town win 3 - 0 on penalties.
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Redhill
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham YMCA
15:00
Sheppey United
6 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Tadley Colleva
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
K Sports

Friday 9 October 2020

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
Long Crendon

Wednesday 7 October 2020

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:45
Molesey U23
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham U23

Tuesday 6 October 2020

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:30
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Sheerwater win 4 - 5 on penalties.
19:30
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Tooting Bec
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

Saturday 3 October 2020

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Tooting Bec
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
0 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Cove
P - P
British Airways
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
3 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Friday 2 October 2020

Division One

19:45
Everesley & California
P - P
Jersey Bulls

Latest news

Latest Guidance from the FA
General Latest Guidance from the FA

Changing rooms can be used but still no spectators allowed

CCL Youth and Development Divisions
General CCL Youth and Development Divisions

Applications for season 2021-2022 now being taken

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Draws completed for the Quarter Finals of the Cherry Red Records Premier Cup and the Esoteric Recordings Division One Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe