Saturday 31 October 2020

Division One

15:00
British Airways
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Everesley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
8 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Tuesday 27 October 2020

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook Utd
0 - 4 Full time
Tooting Bec

Sunday 25 October 2020

Division One

13:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Westside

Saturday 24 October 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
British Airways
Att. 35
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Everesley & California
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Friday 23 October 2020

Division One

19:45
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 17 October 2020

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
4 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
0 - 5 Full time
Westside
15:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Everesley & California
2 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Sunday 11 October 2020

Division One

15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res

Saturday 10 October 2020

Division One

15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Everesley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Westside
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 3 October 2020

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Tooting Bec
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
0 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Cove
P - P
British Airways
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Friday 2 October 2020

Division One

19:45
Everesley & California
P - P
Jersey Bulls

Latest news

Vacancy at Bedfont & Feltham
General Vacancy at Bedfont & Feltham

1st Team Match Secretary sought

Fire Damage at Egham Town
General Fire Damage at Egham Town

Main Stand burnt down

Next Week's Matches
General Next Week's Matches

Fixtures on Sat 8 May andbeyond to be advised early next week

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe