Monday 28 December 2020

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
vs
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Ascot United
vs
Badshot Lea
11:30
Cobham
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Frimley Green
vs
Camberley Town
11:30
Guildford City
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Knaphill
vs
Southall
11:30
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 22 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 19 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Ascot United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Southall
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 16 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 12 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
5 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Knaphill
5 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Southall

Wednesday 9 December 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town

Tuesday 8 December 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Sheerwater
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Saturday 5 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
A - A
Ascot United
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
8 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Latest news

STATEMENT FROM CCL BOARD
General STATEMENT FROM CCL BOARD

Complaint Response

Gordon Fripp, deceased
General Gordon Fripp, deceased

Funeral Details, etc.

Congratulations Barry Underwood
General Congratulations Barry Underwood

Guildford City Secretary is awarded an MBE

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe