Wednesday 30 December 2020

Division One

19:30
Westside
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd

Tuesday 29 December 2020

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways

Monday 28 December 2020

Division One

11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
11:30
Ash United
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
11:30
Cove
vs
Godalming Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res
11:30
Fleet Spurs
vs
Everesley & California
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 19 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Everesley & California
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Westside
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Cove

Tuesday 15 December 2020

Division One

19:45
Fleet Spurs
4 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res

Saturday 12 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Westside
15:00
British Airways
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Everesley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
6 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd

Friday 11 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Tuesday 8 December 2020

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Res
4 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Everesley & California
1 - 5 Full time
Cove

Saturday 5 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
0 - 5 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Everesley & California
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westside
2 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Latest news

STATEMENT FROM CCL BOARD
General STATEMENT FROM CCL BOARD

Complaint Response

Gordon Fripp, deceased
General Gordon Fripp, deceased

Funeral Details, etc.

Congratulations Barry Underwood
General Congratulations Barry Underwood

Guildford City Secretary is awarded an MBE

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe