Saturday 30 January 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Westside
15:00
Cove
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Everesley & California
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Ash United
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
British Airways

Saturday 23 January 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Ash United
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
vs
British Airways
15:00
Cove
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Everesley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Westside
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Sunday 17 January 2021

Division One

13:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Ash United

Saturday 16 January 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
vs
Cove
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Everesley & California
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 12 January 2021

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 9 January 2021

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Everesley & California
vs
British Airways
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Cove
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Ash United
15:00
Westside
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res

Saturday 2 January 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
Ash United
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Westside
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Everesley & California
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Fleet Spurs

Latest news

FA Competition Information
General FA Competition Information

Received 18 June from the FA

Confirmation of Attendances
General Confirmation of Attendances

Received today from the FA

Under 18 and Under 23 Divisions
General Under 18 and Under 23 Divisions

Start of season confirmed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe