Sunday 28 February 2021

Division One

15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Godalming Town

Saturday 27 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
P - P
Molesey
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Badshot Lea

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
vs
Ash United
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Westside
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Sandhurst Town

Wednesday 24 February 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
vs
Colliers Wood United

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
British Airways

Tuesday 23 February 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Molesey
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hanworth Villa

Division One

19:45
Dorking Wanderers Res
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd

Saturday 20 February 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Ash United
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Everesley & California
15:00
Cove
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Westside
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
British Airways

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Southall
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 16 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Cobham
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Cove

Saturday 13 February 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Cove
15:00
British Airways
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Everesley & California
vs
Ash United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Westside
vs
Epsom & Ewell

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Southall
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 6 February 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Ash United
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
British Airways
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Westside
vs
Everesley & California

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Ascot United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Colliers Wood United

Friday 5 February 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Frimley Green

Latest news

Gordon Fripp, deceased
General Gordon Fripp, deceased

Funeral Details, etc.

Congratulations Barry Underwood
General Congratulations Barry Underwood

Guildford City Secretary is awarded an MBE

Winter Survival Fund for Clubs at Steps 3 - 6.
General Winter Survival Fund for Clubs at Steps 3 - 6.

Further Information from the Football Association. DEADLINE FOR APPLYING IS 14 FEBRUARY

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe