Results

Tuesday 24 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
19:45
Ascot United
3 - 2 Full time
Risborough Rangers
19:45
Burnham
1 - 4 Full time
Northwood
19:45
Deal Town
0 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
AET
19:45
Reading City
1 - 3 Full time
Broadfields United

Sunday 22 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

16:00
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Romford

Saturday 21 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Abby Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Loxwood
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 4 Full time
Corinthian
15:00
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
K Sports
15:00
Beckenham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
15:00
Broadfields United
0 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Corsham Town
1 - 5 Full time
Fleet Town
Att. 93
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
14:00
Newhaven
0 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 7 Full time
Tilbury
15:00
Northwood
1 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
VCD Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Deal Town
15:00
Risborough Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

Friday 20 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Waton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Tuesday 17 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Bearstead
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 11 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Athletic Newham
3 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
19:45
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 10 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra Preliminary Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Bearstead
19:45
Hassocks
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Burnham
4 - 0 Full time
Shrivenham
19:45
East Preston
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Lordswood
Knaphill win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0 Full time
Easington Sports
Easington Sports win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Sunday 8 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra Preliminary Round

15:00
Baldock Town
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Tuffley Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Saturday 7 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra Preliminary Round

15:00
AFC Varndeanians
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
East Preston
15:00
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
Canterbury City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Bearstead
15:00
Beckenham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Bridport
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
CB Houlslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Deal Town
1 - 0 Full time
Southall
15:00
Dunstable Town
1 - 5 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Easington Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Eastbourne Town
2 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hadley
15:00
Fisher
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Glebe
2 - 3 Full time
Abby Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Loxwood
15:00
Hassocks
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Jersey Bulls
10 - 1 Full time
Horsham YMCA
15:00
Kennington
5 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Lingfield
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Lordswood
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
15:00
New Salamis
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough
15:00
Newhaven
6 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Reading City
3 - 1 Full time
Hallen
15:00
Saltdean United
4 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
Erith Town
15:00
Shrivenham
1 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 2 Full time
Baffins Milton Rovers
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 1 Full time
Athletic Newman
15:00
Waton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Tunbridge Wells

Friday 6 August 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Extra Preliminary Round

19:45
Ascot United
3 - 0 Full time
Holyport
19:45
West Essex
4 - 2 Full time
St.Panteleimon

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe