Results

Tuesday 31 August 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United

Monday 30 August 2021

Premier Division North

11:30
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Burnham
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Egham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
13:00
North Greenford United
0 - 2 Full time
Wembley
11:30
Southall
2 - 3 Full time
St. Panteleimon
11:30
Tadley Calleva
1 - 1 Full time
Reading City
11:30
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

Saturday 28 August 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Edgware Town
4 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
St. Panteleimon
3 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Wembley
4 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Saturday 21 August 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Holyport
2 - 4 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Windsor
1 - 4 Full time
Edgware Town

Wednesday 18 August 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
St. Panteleimon
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

Tuesday 17 August 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
19:45
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Hanworth Villa
3 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
19:45
Southall
4 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Tadley Calleva
1 - 5 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Virginia Water
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 14 August 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Edgware Town
3 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Holyport
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Southall
5 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
St. Panteleimon
5 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley

Tuesday 10 August 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Holyport
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
19:30
North Greenford United
6 - 3 Full time
Southall
19:45
Wembley
1 - 4 Full time
St. Panteleimon
19:45
Windsor
4 - 3 Full time
Reading City

Tuesday 3 August 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Southall

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe