Results

Tuesday 31 August 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Monday 30 August 2021

Premier Division South

13:00
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
11:30
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill
13:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Fleet Town
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
11:30
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
11:30
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 28 August 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Badshot Lea
7 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 5 Full time
Balham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
13:00
Redhill
0 - 0 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Tuesday 24 August 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Knaphill
P - P
Molesey

Saturday 21 August 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 17 August 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sheerwater
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 14 August 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
13:30
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Molesey
0 - 7 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 6 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 10 August 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Cobham
19:30
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 3 August 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe