Results

Monday 30 August 2021

Division One

11:30
Bagshot
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
13:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
11:30
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
13:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Hilltop
13:00
Langley
3 - 3 Full time
Chalvey Sports
11:30
London Lions
3 - 4 Full time
Rayners Lane
11:30
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
British Airways
11:30
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Berks County

Saturday 28 August 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
British Airways
3 - 5 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 9 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hilltop
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Rayners Lane
7 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Langley

Wednesday 25 August 2021

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 5 Full time
Berks County

Tuesday 24 August 2021

Division One

19:45
Rayners Lane
2 - 1 Full time
Langley

Saturday 21 August 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 9 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Berks County
2 - 5 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 5 Full time
Hilltop

Wednesday 18 August 2021

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane

Tuesday 17 August 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
19:45
Berks County
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Enfield Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Hilltop
5 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Saturday 14 August 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
British Airways
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Hilltop
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Lions
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Rayners Lane
3 - 3 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Wednesday 11 August 2021

Division One

19:45
British Airways
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Tuesday 10 August 2021

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Enfield Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
19:45
Rayners Lane
5 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Woodley United
1 - 4 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 7 August 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Langley
15:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Wallingford Town
4 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe