Results

Thursday 30 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
5 - 4 Full time
Merstham (East)
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Wednesday 29 September 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
0 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Kew Park Rangers

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
7 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

Tuesday 28 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
5 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
A - A
Balham
19:45
Fleet Town
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Horley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Farnham Town
19:30
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Division One

19:45
Enfield Borough
2 - 4 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Langley
P - P
Hilltop

Monday 27 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)
19:30
Manorcroft United
0 - 5 Full time
Godalming Town

Sunday 26 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Hilltop
3 - 1 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
5 - 0 Full time
Crowborough Athletic
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Longlevens

Saturday 25 September 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 3 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Langley
2 - 2 Full time
Cove

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Premier Division North

15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
St. Panteleimon
4 - 1 Full time
Holyport

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Risborough Rangers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 2 Full time
Montpelier Villa
15:00
Abingdon United
1 - 10 Full time
Berks County
19:45
Alfold
vs
Redhill
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
4 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
Wallingford Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Desborough Town
15:00
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Punjab United
15:00
Croydon
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Northampton On Chenecks
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Oldland Abbotoians
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 4 Full time
Tring Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bashley
Bashley win 6 - 7 on penalties.
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Hassocks
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Haverhill Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
London Lions
London Lions win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Hillingdon Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Holmesdale
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Milton United
6 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Welling Town
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Tytherton Rocks
15:00
Southall
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 5 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wellingborough Whitworth
5 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Holmer Green
Holmer Green win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Hallen
Wokingham & Emmbrook win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Friday 24 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane
Rayners Lane win 6 - 7 on penalties.

Thursday 23 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
5 - 4 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
2 - 8 Full time
Balham

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Redhill
5 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 22 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:30
Croydon
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton United

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
P - P
British Airways

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

20:30
Kew Park Rangers
0 - 5 Full time
Camberley Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
11 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 21 September 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
2 - 5 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
0 - 6 Full time
Fleet Town
19:45
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Cobham

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham (West)

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Langley
3 - 3 Full time
Winslow United
Langley win 9 - 8 on penalties.
19:45
Wallingford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Woodley United
1 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
Woodley United win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Second Round Qualifying Reply

19:30
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Monday 20 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 18 September 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 8 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Berks County
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Att. 20
Cove
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Hilltop
6 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Woodley United
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
A - A
Wembley
15:00
Burnham
2 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 2 Full time
Southall

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Second Round Qualifying

15:00
Abby Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
15:00
Phoenix Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Friday 17 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton United

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
2 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Thursday 16 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Manorcroft United

Wednesday 15 September 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 1 Full time
Lingfield
19:30
Guildford City
10 - 0 Full time
Kew Park Rangers
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 14 September 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:45
Knaphill
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Division One

Att. 41
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

19:45
Reading City
4 - 6 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Hampshire Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Town
5 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport

Monday 13 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 5 Full time
Godalming Town

Sunday 12 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Irchester United
1 - 5 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
13:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 11 September 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
AFC Hayes
3 - 0 Full time
Woodley United

Premier Division South

15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Premier Division North

15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
8 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA
15:00
Arlesey Town
4 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
FC Deportivo Galicia win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Tower Hamlets
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Berks County
3 - 1 Full time
Newent Town
15:00
Brislinton
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Dunstable Town
British Airways win 5 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Broadfields United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
6 - 0 Full time
Bedford
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Long Crendon
Long Crendon win 4 - 5 on penalties.
18:00
Chalvery Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Rothwell Corinthians
15:00
Clanfield 85
2 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Devizes Town
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
East Preston
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Crawley Green
Egham Town win 11 - 10 on penalties.
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Warminster Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Shrivenham
15:00
Hengrove Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hilltop
4 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Holmer Green
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
K Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
London Lions
2 - 1 Full time
St.Panteleimon
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Steyning Town Community
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Cribbs
15:00
Risborough Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Royal Wooton Bassett Town
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Roman Glass St.George
15:00
Shortwood United
4 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Stansfield
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Wembley
5 - 1 Full time
Oxhay Jets
15:00
Whitton United
4 - 3 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Windsor
3 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
4 - 0 Full time
Moreton Rangers

Friday 10 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Thursday 9 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton United

Wednesday 8 September 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:30
Guildford City
5 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
20:30
Kew Park Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
2 - 6 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying Replay

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 7 September 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
19:45
Woodley United
1 - 2 Full time
Cove

Premier Division South

19:45
Fleet Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Balham

Premier Division North

19:45
Windsor
3 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying Replay

19:45
Waton & Hersham
2 - 5 Full time
Beconsfield Town

Monday 6 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Sunday 5 September 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham

Saturday 4 September 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Beckenham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Cove
0 - 6 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
London Lions
4 - 1 Full time
Langley
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Wallingford Town
6 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Woodley United
3 - 2 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
0 - 5 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 7 Full time
Southall
15:00
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Wembley
3 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Abby Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
15:00
Beconsfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Waton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hythe Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
12:45
Jersey Bulls
5 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 1 September 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe