Results

Sunday 26 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Hilltop
3 - 1 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
5 - 0 Full time
Crowborough Athletic
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Longlevens

Saturday 25 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Risborough Rangers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 2 Full time
Montpelier Villa
15:00
Abingdon United
1 - 10 Full time
Berks County
19:45
Alfold
vs
Redhill
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
4 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
Wallingford Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Desborough Town
15:00
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Punjab United
15:00
Croydon
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Northampton On Chenecks
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Oldland Abbotoians
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 4 Full time
Tring Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bashley
Bashley win 6 - 7 on penalties.
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Hassocks
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Haverhill Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
London Lions
London Lions win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Hillingdon Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Holmesdale
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Milton United
6 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Welling Town
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Tytherton Rocks
15:00
Southall
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 5 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wellingborough Whitworth
5 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Holmer Green
Holmer Green win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Hallen
Wokingham & Emmbrook win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Friday 24 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane
Rayners Lane win 6 - 7 on penalties.

Sunday 12 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Irchester United
1 - 5 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
13:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 11 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA
15:00
Arlesey Town
4 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
FC Deportivo Galicia win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Tower Hamlets
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Berks County
3 - 1 Full time
Newent Town
15:00
Brislinton
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Dunstable Town
British Airways win 5 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Broadfields United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
6 - 0 Full time
Bedford
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Long Crendon
Long Crendon win 4 - 5 on penalties.
18:00
Chalvery Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Rothwell Corinthians
15:00
Clanfield 85
2 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Devizes Town
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
East Preston
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Crawley Green
Egham Town win 11 - 10 on penalties.
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Warminster Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Shrivenham
15:00
Hengrove Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hilltop
4 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Holmer Green
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
K Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
London Lions
2 - 1 Full time
St.Panteleimon
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Steyning Town Community
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Cribbs
15:00
Risborough Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Royal Wooton Bassett Town
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Roman Glass St.George
15:00
Shortwood United
4 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Stansfield
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Wembley
5 - 1 Full time
Oxhay Jets
15:00
Whitton United
4 - 3 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Windsor
3 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
4 - 0 Full time
Moreton Rangers

Friday 10 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Latest news

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

Who, what, where?
General Who, what, where?

Summary of clubs leaving and coming

Another Vacancy
General Another Vacancy

Assistant Secretary Required

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe