Results

Tuesday 28 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
5 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Saturday 25 September 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
St. Panteleimon
4 - 1 Full time
Holyport

Tuesday 21 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Saturday 18 September 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Burnham
2 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 2 Full time
Southall

Friday 17 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
2 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Tuesday 14 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Reading City
4 - 6 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 11 September 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
8 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Tuesday 7 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Windsor
3 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Saturday 4 September 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
0 - 5 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 7 Full time
Southall
15:00
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Wembley
3 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe