Results

Saturday 16 October 2021

Premier Division South

13:30
Balham
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Molesey
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Knaphill

Division One

15:00
British Airways
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Cove
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Berks County
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
London Lions
15:00
Langley
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Hilltop

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
vs
Burnham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Wembley
vs
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Hanworth Villa

Thursday 14 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
2 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 13 October 2021

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
0 - 3 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Middlesex Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading

Tuesday 12 October 2021

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
0 - 4 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane
19:45
Woodley United
P - P
Langley

Premier Division South

19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Middlesex Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
6 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
19:45
Wembley
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

London Senior Trophy 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Sporting Club Thamesmead

Monday 11 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
6 - 4 Full time
Sutton United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:30
Godalming Town
5 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

Saturday 9 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Beckenham Town
5 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
6 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
17:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Walton & Hersham
5 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Division One

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bagshot
4 - 6 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Berks County
2 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Hilltop
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
London Lions
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Ascot United
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
St. Panteleimon
5 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Woodley United
1 - 1 Full time
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish win 5 - 6 on penalties.

Friday 8 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

20:00
Croydon
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:30
Merstham (East)
2 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Thursday 7 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
1 - 6 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 6 October 2021

CCL Women's Cup Competition - 1st Round

20:00
Woking Ladies
0 - 5 Full time
Actonians

Tuesday 5 October 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Molesey

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

London Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Long Crendon
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Long Crendon win 5 - 3 on penalties.

Monday 4 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
Cranleigh Youth
19:30
Godalming Town
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham (West)

Sunday 3 October 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
Jersey Bulls
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Saturday 2 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
0 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Redhill

Division One

15:00
British Airways
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Cove
4 - 5 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
3 - 1 Full time
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Holyport
3 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
Yate Town
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Friday 1 October 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
P - P
Metropolitan Police

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe