Results

Saturday 23 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
Fleet Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 16 October 2021

Premier Division South

13:30
Balham
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Beckenham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Tuesday 12 October 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 9 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Beckenham Town
5 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
6 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
17:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Walton & Hersham
5 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 5 October 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Saturday 2 October 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
0 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Jersey Bulls
P - P
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Redhill

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe