Results

Saturday 30 October 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
British Airways
1 - 5 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Att. 39
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 5 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Berks County

Saturday 23 October 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 9 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 39
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough
14:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
4 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 16 October 2021

Division One

15:00
British Airways
0 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 53
Chalvey Sports
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Cove
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Enfield Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 4 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Langley
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hilltop

Wednesday 13 October 2021

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Tuesday 12 October 2021

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
0 - 4 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane

Saturday 9 October 2021

Division One

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bagshot
4 - 6 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Berks County
2 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Hilltop
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
London Lions
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 5 October 2021

Division One

Att. 52
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 2 October 2021

Division One

15:00
British Airways
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Cove
4 - 5 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
3 - 1 Full time
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

Latest news

League Cup Draws
General League Cup Draws

1st Round Ties as drawn at the League AGM on Saturday 25 June

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

Who, what, where?
General Who, what, where?

Summary of clubs leaving and coming

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe