Results

Tuesday 30 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Premier Division North

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Holyport
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Lingfield
Lingfield win 1 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
P - P
Badshot Lea

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ascot United
P - P
Maidenhead United
19:45
Flackwell Heath
1 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
Sandhurst Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Middlesex Charity Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
19:45
Raynes Lane
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslow United win 6 - 7 on penalties.

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Fleet Town
1 - 0 Full time
Alton

Monday 29 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
P - P
Godalming Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton United
19:30
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead

Saturday 27 November 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Beckenham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Burnham
5 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
4 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Windsor
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
4 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 5 Full time
AFC Hayes

Thursday 25 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
11 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Enfield Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Harefield United Res

Wednesday 24 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
4 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
20:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Town

Tuesday 23 November 2021

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
5 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers win 2 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
Hilltop win 6 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
St.Panteleimon

Kent Senior Trophy 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Beckenham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Rustall

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 4 Full time
Balham
19:45
Virgina Water
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
Virgina Water win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Middlesex Charity Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Hanworth Villa
2 - 5 Full time
Northwood

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane

Middlesex Charity Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
7 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Monday 22 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Sunday 21 November 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Round

15:00
Stansfield
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 20 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
8 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 4 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Burnham
4 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Reading City
2 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
3 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division South

13:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Molesey
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Round

15:00
Cobham
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Fareham Town
3 - 5 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Flackwell Heath
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
United Services Portsmouth
15:00
Glebe
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Glebe win 5 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Harefield United
2 - 3 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Milton United
2 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
13:30
Raynes Park Vale
6 - 2 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Sheppey United
15:00
Southall
2 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
Southall win 3 - 1 on penalties.
15:00
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Wallingford Town
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

London Senior Trophy 21-22 - 1st Round

15:00
Erith Town Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Hilltop

Friday 19 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton United

Thursday 18 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United Res
1 - 6 Full time
Rayners Lane

Surrey Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Redhill U23
0 - 6 Full time
Old Wilsonians

Wednesday 17 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
5 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
British Airways
5 - 3 Full time
PFC Victoria
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
13 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports U23
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Borough
P - P
Pitshanger Dynamo

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Kingstonian
4 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

20:00
St Panteleimon
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Knaphill win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Ascot United
8 - 2 Full time
Newport Pagnell Town

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:30
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 7 Full time
Cobham

Russell-Cotes Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:30
Eversley & Califorina
4 - 0 Full time
Totton & Eling
19:45
Lymington Town
P - P
Fleet Town

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Molesey
1 - 4 Full time
Reading City
19:45
Windsor
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Westfield
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 15 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 13 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hilltop
5 - 2 Full time
Langley
Att. 74
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
17:15
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
A - A
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 6 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Friday 12 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
5 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Thursday 11 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Balham

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
5 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town

Wednesday 10 November 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Lingfield

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
3 - 3 Full time
Manorcroft United

Middlesex Charity Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Edgware Town
1 - 3 Full time
St Panteleimon

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Rayners Lane
5 - 4 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
2 - 6 Full time
Redhill

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

19:30
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
Horley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Middlesex Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Northwood
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Harefield United

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 3 Full time
Reading City

Monday 8 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 9 Full time
Kingstonian

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 4 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Redhill
3 - 7 Full time
Merstham (East)

Saturday 6 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 5 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Langley
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
16:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Ascot United
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Burnham
0 - 3 Full time
Reading City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 8 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Holyport
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

Thursday 4 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
7 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 3 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
4 - 0 Full time
Merstham (West)

CCL Women's Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
London Seaward Reserves
0 - 9 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet Ladies

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
8 - 0 Full time
Cove

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
6 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Middlesex Charity Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town

CCL Women's Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Balham Panthers
0 - 5 Full time
London Seaward

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Langley
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Kent Senior Trophy 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Lordswood
2 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Wallingford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Buckingham Athletic

Monday 1 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Godalming Town
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Manorcroft United
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
3 - 1 Full time
Merstham (East)
19:30
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe