Results

Tuesday 30 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Holyport
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town

Saturday 27 November 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Burnham
5 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
4 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 1 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Windsor
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Saturday 20 November 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Burnham
4 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Reading City
2 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
3 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

Saturday 13 November 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 6 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Friday 12 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 6 November 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Ascot United
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Burnham
0 - 3 Full time
Reading City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 8 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Holyport
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 3 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

Latest news

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

Who, what, where?
General Who, what, where?

Summary of clubs leaving and coming

Another Vacancy
General Another Vacancy

Assistant Secretary Required

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe