Results

Tuesday 30 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Saturday 27 November 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
4 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 5 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 20 November 2021

Division One

Att. 49
AFC Hayes
8 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 4 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Saturday 13 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hilltop
5 - 2 Full time
Langley
Att. 74
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Friday 12 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Rayners Lane
5 - 4 Full time
London Lions

Saturday 6 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 5 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 51
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Langley
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
8 - 0 Full time
Cove

Latest news

League Cup Draws
General League Cup Draws

1st Round Ties as drawn at the League AGM on Saturday 25 June

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

Who, what, where?
General Who, what, where?

Summary of clubs leaving and coming

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe