Results

Tuesday 28 December 2021

Division One

19:45
British Airways
3 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division South

19:45
Knaphill
0 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Monday 27 December 2021

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
11:30
Rayners Lane
1 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division North

13:30
Ascot United
4 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Edgware Town
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Holyport
0 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Reading City
1 - 4 Full time
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Virginia Water
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Premier Division South

11:30
Badshot Lea
2 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
11:30
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
11:30
Sheerwater
A - A
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 22 December 2021

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic win 5 - 6 on penalties.

Tuesday 21 December 2021

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ascot United
P - P
Maidenhead United

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Sutton United
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Monday 20 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
0 - 6 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Saturday 18 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
0 - 7 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 6 Full time
British Airways
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Reading City
3 - 2 Full time
Ascot United

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Thursday 16 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 15 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
Sutton Common Rovers win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 14 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Fleet Town
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Egham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Southall
2 - 2 Full time
Berks County
Southall win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 13 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
0 - 4 Full time
Manorcroft United

Sunday 12 December 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 3rd Round

14:00
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Stansfield
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 11 December 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United

Division One

15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Langley
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Rayners Lane
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 3rd Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Glebe
0 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town
Glebe win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 0 Full time
Southall
Southall win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
New Salamis
15:00
Tunbridge Wells
3 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town

Thursday 9 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Wednesday 8 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Balham
3 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

CCL Women's Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Crawley Wasps Ladies
3 - 1 Full time
Dartford Women

Tuesday 7 December 2021

Division One

19:45
Enfield Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Edgware Town
3 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 10 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Hampshire Senior Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:45
Lymington Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Monday 6 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Merstham (West)

Saturday 4 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 5 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Berks County
9 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
British Airways
7 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 3 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Holyport
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
2 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 2 Full time
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
16:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Thursday 2 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 6 Full time
Merstham (West)

Wednesday 1 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Midhurst & Easebourne
1-1 90mins, 1-3 AET

Latest news

CONGRATULATIONS
General CONGRATULATIONS

Congratulations to 4 CCL referees promoted to Step 3

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe