Results

Saturday 22 January 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Balham
6 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Redhill
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
2 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 15 January 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
16:00
Jersey Bulls
6 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 11 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Monday 10 January 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Monday 3 January 2022

Premier Division South

13:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
14:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe