Results

Saturday 30 April 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
6 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town

Division One

15:00
Berks County
4 - 2 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
British Airways
P - P
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Cove
4 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Langley
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
London Lions
8 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town

Premier Division North

15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

15:00
Reading City
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Friday 29 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
P - P
Redhill

Thursday 28 April 2022

Division One

19:45
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Lingfield

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round (Q-F)

19:45
Jersey Bulls U23
2 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Kingstonian U18
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United U18

Wednesday 27 April 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
7 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - Semi-Final

19:30
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Tuesday 26 April 2022

Division One

Att. 42
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Berks County
2 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
20:00
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Woodley United
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham (East)

John Bennett Under-23 Challenge Cup 21-22 - Semi-Final

19:30
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 4th Round

19:45
Cobham
0 - 4 Full time
Southall

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - Semi-Final

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
5 - 3 Full time
Balham

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 21-22 - Semi-Final

19:45
Fleet Town
2 - 0 Full time
Army FA XI

Monday 25 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Surrey Premier Cup 21-22 - Final

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Nottborough

Tony Ford Under-18 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Saturday 23 April 2022

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
5 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 4 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Langley
3 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
London Lions
6 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
6 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
North Greenford United
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Reading City
3 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Tadley Calleva
4 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Premier Division South

14:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Friday 22 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
4 - 2 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Sutton United
P - P
Balham

Thursday 21 April 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
3 - 3 Full time
Redhill

Tony Ford Under-18 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Kingstonian
8 - 0 Full time
Balham

John Bennett Under-23 Challenge Cup 21-22 - Semi-Final

19:30
Lingfield
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Wednesday 20 April 2022

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 54
London Lions
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Berks County

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
1 - 4 Full time
Godalming Town

Tony Ford Under-18 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 2 Full time
Manorcroft United

CCL Women's Cup 21-22 - Semi-Final

19:30
London Seaward
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx) Women
Ashford Town (Middx) Women win 1 - 2 on penalties.

Tuesday 19 April 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Southall
5 - 0 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East) U18
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town U18

Monday 18 April 2022

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
4 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
11:30
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
11:30
British Airways
2 - 3 Full time
Langley
11:30
Chalvey Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
11:30
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
14:00
Hilltop
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
13:30
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
11:30
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 120
Rayners Lane
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

13:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Balham
11:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
13:00
Knaphill
5 - 1 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Molesey
0 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
13:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town
11:30
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Premier Division North

11:30
Ascot United
3 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Edgware Town
3 - 2 Full time
St. Panteleimon
11:30
Holyport
1 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Reading City
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
13:30
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Saturday 16 April 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Ascot United
0 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 0 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Wallingford Town
6 - 4 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
0 - 6 Full time
Rayners Lane

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
6 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Beckenham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Thursday 14 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton United

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Balham

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
4 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Wednesday 13 April 2022

Division One

19:45
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
P - P
Colliers Wood United (East)

Premier Division South

19:45
Redhill
0 - 4 Full time
Beckenham Town

Premier Division North

19:45
St. Panteleimon
5 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 5 Full time
Fleet Town

Tuesday 12 April 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:45
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
20:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town
19:45
Berks County
2 - 3 Full time
Woodley United
19:45
Chalvey Sports
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
9 - 0 Full time
Cove
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Langley
5 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Premier Division North

19:45
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Wembley

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 4th Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Badshot Lea win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - Quarter-Final

19:45
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Balham win 6 - 5 on penalties.

Monday 11 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
1 - 6 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Saturday 9 April 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 56
AFC Hayes
4 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
5 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
London Lions
0 - 1 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Rayners Lane
1 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
6 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
0 - 5 Full time
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Holyport
1 - 1 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wembley
0 - 4 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Windsor
1 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
17:00
Jersey Bulls
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Thursday 7 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police

John Bennett Under-23 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Lingfield
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 6 April 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 4 Full time
Langley
19:45
British Airways
1 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
20:00
London Lions
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
5 - 2 Full time
Merstham (East)

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - Final

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

John Bennett Under-23 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Tuesday 5 April 2022

Division One

Att. 58
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Berks County
19:45
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
19:45
Wallingford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
19:45
Woodley United
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Southall
19:45
Tadley Calleva
0 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Premier Division South

19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Balham
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Fleet Town
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
19:30
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
20:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:30
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Monday 4 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
4 - 5 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 4th Round

20:00
London Lions
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 2 April 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 4 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
16:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Division One

Att. 49
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
British Airways
5 - 0 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Chalvey Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Enfield Borough
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Hilltop
0 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
5 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Langley
0 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Sandhurst Town
5 - 6 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Holyport
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Burnham

Surrey Premier Cup 21-22 - Semi-Final

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Friday 1 April 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
1 - 3 Full time
Merstham (East)

Latest news

DELAYS TO REGISTRATIONS
General DELAYS TO REGISTRATIONS

FA Message

League Cup Draws
General League Cup Draws

1st Round Ties as drawn at the League AGM on Saturday 25 June

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe