Results

Filter by team
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
August

Wednesday 10 August 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Berks County

Tuesday 9 August 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 5 Full time
Langley
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 6 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
Westside
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
A - A
Brook House
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Spartans Youth
0 - 3 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round Reply

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19:30
Easington Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Burnham
Easington Sports win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Deal Town
19:45
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Southall
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Bearstead
19:45
Windsor
0 - 2 Full time
Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Shaftesbury
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Sunday 7 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

13:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2 - 1 Full time
Hoddesdon Town
15:00
FC Romania
2 - 0 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Stansfeld
4 - 1 Full time
Wembley

Saturday 6 August 2022

Division One

15:00
Berks County
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
18:00
British Airways
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Att. 65
Brook House
1 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
2 - 7 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Langley
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
6 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Westside
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 1 Full time
Spartans Youth

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Abbery Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Alfold
1 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Ardley United
3 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Brockenhurst
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Bearstead
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Bexhill United
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Broadfields United
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Burnham
1 - 1 Full time
Easington Sports
15:00
Chichester City
4 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Clevedon Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Cobham
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitchham United
15:00
Deal Town
2 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Faversham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
4 - 0 Full time
Keynsham Town
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 3 Full time
Newport IOW
15:00
Hearfield United
3 - 2 Full time
Lordswood
15:00
Highworth Town
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Oxhey Jets
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Punjab United
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Risborough Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Southall
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 6 Full time
Wincanton Town
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 0 Full time
Hilltop

Friday 5 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Cribbs
19:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Alton

Wednesday 3 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 2 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 2 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Latest news

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

Constitution Finally Confirmed
General Constitution Finally Confirmed

Congratulations to Hilltop

U18  Divisions
General U18 Divisions

Last chance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe