Results

  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
August

Saturday 20 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Wincanton Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Slimbridge
15:00
Hamworthy United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Holyport
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
vs
Hearfield United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
vs
Reading City
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Eastbourne Town

Wednesday 17 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round Reply

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Shaftesbury

Tuesday 9 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round Reply

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19:30
Easington Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Burnham
Easington Sports win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Deal Town
19:45
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Southall
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Bearstead
19:45
Windsor
0 - 2 Full time
Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Shaftesbury
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Sunday 7 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

13:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2 - 1 Full time
Hoddesdon Town
15:00
FC Romania
2 - 0 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Stansfeld
4 - 1 Full time
Wembley

Saturday 6 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Abbery Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Alfold
1 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Ardley United
3 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Brockenhurst
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Bearstead
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Bexhill United
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Broadfields United
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Burnham
1 - 1 Full time
Easington Sports
15:00
Chichester City
4 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Clevedon Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Cobham
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitchham United
15:00
Deal Town
2 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Faversham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
4 - 0 Full time
Keynsham Town
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 3 Full time
Newport IOW
15:00
Hearfield United
3 - 2 Full time
Lordswood
15:00
Highworth Town
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Oxhey Jets
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Punjab United
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Risborough Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Southall
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 6 Full time
Wincanton Town
15:00
Virginia Water
1 - 0 Full time
Hilltop

Friday 5 August 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Cribbs
19:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Alton

Latest news

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

Constitution Finally Confirmed
General Constitution Finally Confirmed

Congratulations to Hilltop

U18  Divisions
General U18 Divisions

Last chance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe