Results

Monday 29 August 2022

Premier Division North

11:30
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Harefield United
11:30
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Virginia Water
11:30
London Lions
2 - 2 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United
13:30
Wembley
3 - 2 Full time
Hilltop
11:30
Windsor
3 - 0 Full time
Flackwell Heath

Saturday 27 August 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Holyport
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Tuesday 23 August 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Hilltop
1 - 2 Full time
Harefield United
19:45
North Greenford United
3 - 1 Full time
Broadfields United
19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1 - 5 Full time
Reading City
19:45
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 2 Full time
Flackwell Heath

Saturday 20 August 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Hilltop
2 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
London Lions
5 - 0 Full time
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wembley
3 - 0 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Wednesday 17 August 2022

Premier Division North

19:30
Burnham
2 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Tuesday 16 August 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Broadfields United
0 - 6 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2 - 0 Full time
Hilltop
19:45
Flackwell Heath
4 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Harefield United
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor
19:30
Oxhey Jets
2 - 4 Full time
Wembley
19:45
Virginia Water
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Saturday 13 August 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Egham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Hilltop
4 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Holyport
1 - 1 Full time
Harefield United
15:00
London Lions
3 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 3 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1 - 2 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Wembley
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Windsor
1 - 5 Full time
Ascot United

Tuesday 2 August 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe