Results

Wednesday 31 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 30 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Monday 29 August 2022

Premier Division South

13:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
11:30
Alton
1 - 5 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Fleet Town
0 - 5 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
11:30
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
14:30
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Tadley Calleva
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 27 August 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
2 - 4 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 5 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 24 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 23 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Balham
19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 20 August 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Alton
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Tadley Calleva
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Wednesday 17 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 16 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Fleet Town
2 - 2 Full time
Alton
19:30
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:45
Tadley Calleva
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 13 August 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Alton
2 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 3 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 2 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 2 August 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe