Results

Tuesday 30 August 2022

Division One

19:45
British Airways
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont

Monday 29 August 2022

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
11:30
Berks County
3 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 55
Hillingdon Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Brook House
11:30
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington

Saturday 27 August 2022

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey
Att. 25
Brook House
2 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Saturday 20 August 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 2 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Berks County
1 - 1 Full time
Westside
12:00
British Airways
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 5 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
14:00
Molesey
3 - 3 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
4 - 3 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Sandhurst Town
5 - 0 Full time
Brook House
15:00
Spartans Youth
0 - 1 Full time
Cove

Wednesday 17 August 2022

Division One

19:45
Langley
6 - 3 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
3 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Westside
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont

Tuesday 16 August 2022

Division One

Att. 25
British Airways
2 - 6 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
Att. 71
Brook House
0 - 6 Full time
Berks County
19:45
Cove
4 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane
19:45
Molesey
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
3 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
19:45
Spartans Youth
2 - 2 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green

Saturday 13 August 2022

Division One

12:00
Bedfont
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
0 - 2 Full time
British Airways
Att. 48
Brook House
2 - 2 Full time
Westside
15:00
Cove
2 - 7 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Eversley & California
6 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 1 Full time
Spartans Youth
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
2 - 4 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Woodley United
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Wednesday 10 August 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 3 Full time
Berks County

Tuesday 9 August 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 5 Full time
Langley
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
Att. 30
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 6 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
Westside
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
A - A
Brook House
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
5 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Spartans Youth
0 - 3 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington

Saturday 6 August 2022

Division One

15:00
Berks County
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
18:00
British Airways
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Att. 65
Brook House
1 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
2 - 7 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Langley
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
6 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Westside
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 1 Full time
Spartans Youth

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe