Results

Thursday 29 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Whyteleafe

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Colliers Wood United (West)
7 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Wednesday 28 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Kingstonian
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
6 - 1 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
2 - 3 Full time
Shrivenham

Tuesday 27 September 2022

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Molesey
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Premier Division South

19:45
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Glebe
4 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Ascot United
0 - 2 Full time
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0 - 1 Full time
Windsor

Monday 26 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Bedfont
3 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Westside
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian Casuals

Saturday 24 September 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Premier Division South

15:00
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City

Division One

15:00
Langley
6 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 2 Full time
Spartans Youth
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 0 Full time
Berks County

The ISUZU FA Vase 22-23 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Whyteleafe
AFC Whyteleafe win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Ascot United
10 - 1 Full time
AEK Boco
15:00
Ashton & Backwell United
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Shaftesbury
Shaftesbury win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
Thornbury Town
15:00
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United win 0 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Bitton
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Ampthill Town
15:00
Broadfields United
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Brook House
2 - 0 Full time
Winslow United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Holyport
Holyport win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Calne Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 4 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Croydon
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Redhill win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
FC Deportivo Glaicia
0 - 4 Full time
Wellingborough Town
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Holmesdale
Horley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Leighton Town
5 - 0 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Little Common
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Long Buckby
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Milton United
0 - 0 Full time
Reading City
Milton United win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Northampton Sileby Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Oxhey Jets
3 - 0 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Risborough Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe win 4-2 on penalties
Brimscombe & Thrupp win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Shoreham
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Sporting Bengal United
0 - 4 Full time
Westside
15:00
Wantage Town
0 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Windsor
0 - 2 Full time
Harefield United

Thursday 22 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Colliers Wood United (East)
6 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 0 Full time
Lingfield

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Corinthian Casuals
2 - 2 Full time
Westside

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 21 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 5 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 3 Full time
PFC Victoria

Herts Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

20:00
London Lions
5 - 4 Full time
Tring Athletic

Tuesday 20 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:45
Reading City
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Premier Division South

19:45
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Metropolitan Police
4 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Molesey
6 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Broadfields United
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Eversley & California
0 - 1 Full time
Berks County

Hampshire Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Round

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
Fleet Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Herts Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Oxhey Jets
2 - 6 Full time
Harpenden Town

Saturday 17 September 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Alton
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green
13:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 4 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Att. 39
Brook House
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Cove
2 - 6 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
2 - 2 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
3 - 2 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
2 - 1 Full time
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Harefield United
2 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Holyport
2 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Reading City
2 - 0 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
2 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Wembley
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor

Thursday 15 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Balham
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Whyteleafe

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Colliers Wood United (West)
4 - 4 Full time
PFC Victoria

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 14 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United

Tuesday 13 September 2022

Division One

19:30
CB Hounslow United
0 - 10 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Cranleigh
0 - 5 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Premier Division South

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Molesey
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division North

19:45
Reading City
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Monday 12 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Lingfield

Thursday 8 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Colliers Wood United (East)
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Wednesday 7 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 7 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
Cobham
20:00
London Lions
3 - 1 Full time
Oxhey Jets

Tuesday 6 September 2022

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:30
British Airways
1 - 1 Full time
Alton
Alton win 0 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:30
Horley Town
5 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Knaphill
5 - 1 Full time
Harefield United
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
North Greenford United
6 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
0 - 1 Full time
Spartans Youth
19:45
Reading City
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
Redhill win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hilltop
19:45
Tadley Calleva
3 - 1 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0 - 2 Full time
Holyport
19:45
Wembley
0 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
19:30
Westside
1 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Berks County
1 - 1 Full time
Milton United
Milton United win 3 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
Langley
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round Reply

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Fisher

Monday 5 September 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Metropolitan Police
4 - 0 Full time
Lingfield
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Westside
1 - 5 Full time
PFC Victoria

Sunday 4 September 2022

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

14:00
Holyport
0 - 1 Full time
Binfield

Saturday 3 September 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Alton
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Balham
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Tadley Calleva
13:00
Redhill
0 - 4 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Bedfont
4 - 3 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Rayners Lane
1 - 4 Full time
Langley
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
7 - 0 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 2 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Flackwell Heath
6 - 1 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Harefield United
2 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hilltop
4 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Oxhey Jets
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 3 Full time
Broadfields United

Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
1 - 4 Full time
Grays Athletic
15:00
Fisher
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe