Results

Monday 31 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Manorcroft United
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Saturday 29 October 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Langley
1 - 3 Full time
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Molesey
4 - 0 Full time
Spartans Youth
15:00
Rayners Lane
3 - 2 Full time
Brook House
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
3 - 0 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Westside
7 - 3 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Alton
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
6 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Harefield United
0 - 4 Full time
Reading City
14:00
Hilltop
1 - 3 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Oxhey Jets
0 - 7 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0 Full time
London Lions

Thursday 27 October 2022

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green

Wednesday 26 October 2022

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Langley
1 - 4 Full time
Virgina Water

Tuesday 25 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Broadfields United
19:30
Harefield United
0 - 3 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Holyport
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Alton
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Balham

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

London Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Barking
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Barking win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Middlesex Charity Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Glaicia
FC Deportivo Glaicia win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
London Samurai Rovers win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Aldershot Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Fleet Town
4 - 2 Full time
Ash United

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Windsor
0 - 8 Full time
Bracknell Town

Monday 24 October 2022

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont U18
0 - 16 Full time
Camberley Town U18

Saturday 22 October 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 3 Full time
Spartans Youth
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
5 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Westside
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 5 Full time
Langley

Premier Division South

15:00
Alton
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division North

15:00
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 4 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Hilltop
1 - 2 Full time
Flackwell Heath
15:00
London Lions
2 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook

The ISUZU FA Vase 22-23 - 1st Round

15:00
Bedfont
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
British Airways
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Eastbourne Town
6 - 0 Full time
Brook House
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 7 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Bearstead
15:00
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 - 1 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Lydd Town
0 - 0 Full time
Holyport
Holyport win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Newport IOW
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Oxhey Jets
3 - 1 Full time
Wisbech Town
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
1 - 2 Full time
Cowes Sports
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
0 - 5 Full time
Harefield United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
Guildford City win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Thursday 20 October 2022

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Colliers Wood United (West) U18
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green U18
Colliers Wood United (West) U18 win 5 - 3 on penalties.

Wednesday 19 October 2022

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
7 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

London Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Wimbledon

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Glebe U18
6 - 2 Full time
Manorcroft United U18
19:45
Kingstonian U18
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Whyteleafe U18

Tuesday 18 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Windsor
2 - 4 Full time
Egham Town

Division One

19:45
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
Brook House

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Molesey

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Alfold
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont
4 - 1 Full time
Berks County
19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
0 - 4 Full time
Langley
19:45
Spartans Youth
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Glaicia
Spartans Youth win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Russell Cotes Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Romsey Town
Romsey Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Fleet Town U18
3 - 2 Full time
Ascot United U18

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Hungerford Town
7 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Middlesex Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
0 - 0 Full time
Wembley
Southall win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 17 October 2022

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Grant McLellan Youth Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Farnham Town U18
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale U18

Saturday 15 October 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Alton
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
1 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
Att. 34
Brook House
4 - 3 Full time
British Airways
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Cove
2 - 3 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
3 - 0 Full time
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
2 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Spartans Youth
3 - 4 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
0 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Burnham
3 - 2 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
0 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Harefield United
5 - 1 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Oxhey Jets
0 - 3 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Reading City
2 - 1 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Windsor
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions

Thursday 13 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Colliers Wood United (West)
1 - 4 Full time
Corinthian Casuals

Wednesday 12 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 8 Full time
PFC Victoria

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Tuesday 11 October 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
Att. 47
Penn & Tylers Green
1 - 1 Full time
Brook House

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
CB Hounslow United
5 - 4 Full time
Bedfont

Premier Division North

19:45
Flackwell Heath
1 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter

Premier Division South

19:30
Sheerwater
0 - 7 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Hillingdon Borough win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Middlesex Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Harefield United
1 - 6 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Hilltop
3 - 4 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
North Greenford United
7 - 2 Full time
Broadfields United
19:45
Uxbridge
4 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Monday 10 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 7 Full time
AFC Whyteleafe
19:45
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Manorcroft United
1 - 2 Full time
Westside

Saturday 8 October 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Abbey Rangers
5 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Alton
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Balham
2 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 6 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
0 - 0 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
British Airways
3 - 4 Full time
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Molesey
2 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
1 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 2 Full time
Spartans Youth
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
2 - 1 Full time
Brook House
15:00
Westside
4 - 0 Full time
Woodley United

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
4 - 4 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Flackwell Heath
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Harefield United
2 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hilltop
1 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Holyport
2 - 1 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Reading City
0 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Virginia Water
4 - 1 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
3 - 1 Full time
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wembley
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 3 Full time
Ascot United

Thursday 6 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
Colliers Wood United (East)
3 - 6 Full time
Glebe
19:45
Lingfield
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

John Bennett Development Division

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Molesey

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
PFC Victoria
1 - 6 Full time
Kingstonian

Wednesday 5 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 4 Full time
Corinthian Casuals

Division One

19:30
Westside
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Milton United
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 4 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
1 - 2 Full time
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
1 - 2 Full time
Burnham

Division One

19:45
British Airways
2 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Reading City
3 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United

Hampshire Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnborough
7 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Tadley Calleva
3 - 0 Full time
Bournemouth

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Newport Pagnell Town
7 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter

Monday 3 October 2022

Tony Ford U18 Division East

19:45
AFC Whyteleafe
3 - 5 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Metropolitan Police
2 - 1 Full time
Balham

Tony Ford U18 Division West

19:45
Bedfont
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)
19:45
Westside
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Saturday 1 October 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Alton
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
4 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Berks County
4 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 0 Full time
Brook House
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Spartans Youth
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Westside
2 - 4 Full time
Langley
15:00
Woodley United
3 - 3 Full time
Rising Ballers Kensington

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
1 - 4 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 0 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Harefield United
1 - 2 Full time
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
London Lions
0 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Oxhey Jets
1 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
0 - 3 Full time
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe