Pitchero
Home
News & events
All news
General
Club
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division North
Premier Division South
Division One
Division Two
Tony Ford U18 Division East
Tony Ford U18 Division West
Photos
Videos
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
League History
Officers
Charter Standard
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Goal scorers
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Archives
Cups
Cups
arrow-right
Created with Sketch.
The ISUZU FA Vase 23-24
First Round Qualifying
Second Round Qualifying
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
6th Round
Fri 25 Aug
3
Epsom & Ewell*
1
AFC Varndeanians
Fri 25 Aug
2
Sandhurst Town*
4
Highworth Town
Sat 26 Aug
2
Abbey Rangers*
0
Horley Town*
Sat 26 Aug
5
Alton*
0
Newport (IOW)
Sat 26 Aug
1
Balham*
2
Rochester United
Sat 26 Aug
2
Banstead Athletic
1
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 26 Aug
0
Bedfont*
1
Cogenhoe United
Sat 26 Aug
2
Brook House*
0
Wallingford & Crowmarsh*
Sat 26 Aug
0
Camberley Town*
1
Fisher
Sat 26 Aug
3
Cobham*
1
Crowborough Athletic
Sat 26 Aug
1
Daventry Town
8
Burnham*
Sat 26 Aug
2
Easington Sports
5
Edgware & Kingsbury*
Sat 26 Aug
2
Farnham Town*
1
AFC Stoneham
Sat 26 Aug
2
Guildford City*
3
Knaphill*
At Ash United
Sat 26 Aug
0
Holmer Green*
9
Milton Keynes Irish
Sat 26 Aug
2
Langley*
1
Chalfont St Peter*
Sat 26 Aug
3
Long Buckby
7
FC Deportivo Galicia*
Sat 26 Aug
2
Molesey*
3
AFC Whyteleafe
Sat 26 Aug
5
North West London
1
London Samurai Rovers*
Sat 26 Aug
4
Portishead Town
0
Berks County*
Sat 26 Aug
6
Reading City*
0
Clanfield 85
At Henley Town
Sat 26 Aug
1
Risborough Rangers*
7
Flackwell Heath*
Sat 26 Aug
3
Rising Ballers Kensington*
1
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 26 Aug
2
Selsey
1
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Sat 26 Aug
3
Sheerwater*
0
Clapton
Sat 26 Aug
3
VCD Athletic
1
Redhill*
Sat 26 Aug
6
Wellingborough Town
2
London Colney*
Sat 26 Aug
5
Wembley*
1
Long Crendon
Sat 26 Aug
2
Westside*
1
Faversham Strike Force
Sat 26 Aug
0
Yateley United*
2
Shortwood United
Sun 27 Aug
3
Northhampton ON Chenecks
1
Oxhey Jets*
Sun 27 Aug
3
Woodley United*
1
AFC Aldermaston
At Henley Town
Sat 23 Sep
1
Abbey Rangers*
2
Sutton Athletic
Sat 23 Sep
1
Alton*
2
Cowes Sports
Sat 23 Sep
7
Amersham Town*
0
Northhampton ON Chenecks
Sat 23 Sep
3
Ardley United
2
Langley*
Sat 23 Sep
1
Arlesey Town
0
Penn & Tylers Green*
Sat 23 Sep
1
Bearsted
1
Epsom & Ewell*
Bearsted win 4 - 1 on penalties.
Sat 23 Sep
0
Broadfields United*
2
Virginia Water*
Sat 23 Sep
2
Cinderford Town
6
Reading City*
Sat 23 Sep
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
1
British Airways*
Edgware & Kingsbury win 3 - 1 on penalties.
Sat 23 Sep
3
Eversley & California*
0
Stonehouse Town
Sat 23 Sep
8
Farnham Town*
0
Millbrook
Sat 23 Sep
1
Forest Row
6
AFC Croydon Athletic*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Frimley Green
6
Knaphill*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Harpenden Town
4
Wembley*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Chipping Sodbury Town
7
Tadley Calleva*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Hillingdon Borough*
5
Bedfont Sports
Sat 23 Sep
0
K Sports
8
Cobham*
Sat 23 Sep
0
North West London
7
Burnham*
Sat 23 Sep
2
Real Bedford
0
Flackwell Heath*
Sat 23 Sep
1
Rising Ballers Kensington*
1
Wellingborough Whitworth
Rising Ballers Kensington win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 23 Sep
4
Sheerwater*
5
Hassocks
Sat 23 Sep
1
Wantage Town
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
Sat 23 Sep
2
Warminster Town
4
Fleet Town*
Sat 23 Sep
1
Newent Town
2
Woodley United*
Sat 23 Sep
7
Wellingborough Town
0
FC Deportivo Galicia*
Sat 23 Sep
2
Westside*
4
Snodland Town
Sun 24 Sep
1
Hilltop*
1
Brook House*
Hilltop win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 21 Oct
2
Bedfont Sports
0
Hassocks
Sat 21 Oct
3
Burnham*
2
AFC Croydon Athletic*
Sat 21 Oct
2
Cobham*
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
Sat 21 Oct
1
Farnham Town*
0
Rising Ballers Kensington*
Sat 21 Oct
1
Fisher
3
Wembley*
Sat 21 Oct
2
Fleet Town*
2
Amersham Town*
Amersham Town win 2 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 21 Oct
1
Hilltop*
0
Knaphill*
Sat 21 Oct
1
Virginia Water*
1
Woodley United*
Woodley United win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 21 Oct
4
Lutterworth Athletic
2
Ardley United
Sat 21 Oct
2
Steyning Town Community
1
Reading City*
Sat 21 Oct
1
Tadley Calleva*
3
Moneyfields
Sat 21 Oct
3
North Greenford United*
2
Hollands & Blair
Sat 21 Oct
0
Sutton Athletic
3
Holyport*
Sat 21 Oct
1
Horsham YMCA
1
Eversley & California*
Eversley & California win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 11 Nov
3
Amersham Town*
3
Hilltop*
Hilltop win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 11 Nov
1
Bedfont Sports
3
North Greenford United*
Sat 11 Nov
4
Cobham*
2
Eversley & California*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Egham Town*
2
Woodley United*
Sat 11 Nov
2
Harefield United*
1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Sat 11 Nov
1
Holyport*
2
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Wembley*
3
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 11 Nov
2
Burnham*
2
Glebe
Burnham win 13 - 12 on penalties.
Sat 18 Nov
4
Farnham Town*
1
Snodland Town
Sat 2 Dec
0
Harefield United*
1
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 2 Dec
3
Egham Town*
4
Cobham*
Sat 2 Dec
1
Roffey
2
North Greenford United*
Sat 2 Dec
6
Farnham Town*
0
Burnham*
Sun 10 Dec
5
Hilltop*
2
Hamble Club
Sat 13 Jan
1
Jersey Bulls*
1
Hamworthy Recreation
Jersey Bulls win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 13 Jan
2
Deal Town
0
Cobham*
Sat 13 Jan
1
Farnham Town*
2
Bridgewater United
Sat 13 Jan
2
North Greenford United*
2
Brixham
North Greenford United win 5 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 13 Jan
1
Hilltop*
1
Erith Town
At Burnham
Hilltop win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 10 Feb
0
Jersey Bulls*
3
Falmouth Town
Sat 10 Feb
1
Hilltop*
3
Romford
At Cobham
Sat 10 Feb
0
Tilbury
0
North Greenford United*
North Greenford United win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 9 Mar
0
North Greenford United*
1
Romford
*Combined Counties League teams
The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit